Daily Class Schedule

Class Schedules for 2019-20

 

A/B Day

1st Block/Breakfast 7:00–7:35 a.m.
1st Block 7:35–9:00 a.m.
2nd Block 9:04–10:31 a.m.
3rd Block 1st Lunch - 10:35 a.m.–11:00 p.m.
2nd Lunch - 11:05 a.m.–11:30 a.m.
3rd Lunch -11:35 a.m.–12:00 p.m.
4th Lunch - 12:05 p.m.–12:30 p.m.
4th Block 12:34–2:00 p.m.
Flex 2:03–2:45 p.m.
Dismissal

Parent Pickup 2:00-2:30 p.m.

Bus Pickup 2:30-3:10 p.m.

Parent Pickup 3:10 p.m.

 

Early Release A or B Day 

A1/B1 Breakfast 7:00–7:34 a.m. 
A1/B1 7:34–8:24 a.m.
A2/B2 8:28–9:18 a.m.
A3/B3 9:22–10:12 a.m.
A4/B4 10:16–11:05 a.m.
Dismissal

Parent Pickup 11:05-11:15

Bus Pickup 11:15-11:35

Parent Pickup 11:35+